List of Hospitals

Sno Hospital Name Phone Number
1 AIDS Dignostic Centra 26441826
2 Bara Hindu Rao Hospital 23919738
3 Deen Dayal Upadhyaya 25400336
4 Dr. B.L. Kapoor Memorial, Pusa Road 25722736
5 Escorts Heart Institute & Res. Ctr., Okhla 26825000
6 G. B. Pant Hospital, Delhi Gate 23234242
7 G. T. B. Hospital 22228626, 22228173
8 Gujarmal Modi Hospital & Res. Ctr. 26852112, 26852116, 26854611
9 H. Jain Hospital & Maternity Home 25551507
10 Hans Charitable Hospital 27211959
11 Healing Touch Hospital 26521544
12 Holy Angels Hospital 24100561, 24102830
13 Holy Family Hospital 26845900-09
14 Indian Spinal Injuries Ctr. 26896642, 26894884, 26898448
15 Indraprastha Apollo Hospital, Sarita Vihar 26925858/01
16 Institute for Physically Handicapped ITO 23233672, 23236370
17 Institute For The Physically Handicapped 23234242
18 Jaipur Golden Hospital 27260935- 3727260758-62
19 Jeevan Anmol Hospital 22250380, 22255993, 22255917
20 Jeewan (Mala) Hospital 23511474- 77277742, 8527772645
21 Jeewan Nursing Home & Hospital 25851902
22 Jivodaya 27253204, 27418672
23 Kalra Hospital & Shri Ram Heart Inst. 25123117, 25434600, 25430370
24 Khetrapal Hospital 25451955, 25423444, 25935488
25 Kolmet Hospital 25752055, 25752056, 25752057
26 Lifeline Hospital 22222226, 22230001
27 Lions Hospital & Research Ctr. 26831265, 26833879
28 LNJP, Delhi Gate 23233400
29 M. P. Heart Ctr. 26413436, 26489830
30 Maharaja Agrasan, Punjabi Bagh 25121645-54
31 Mann Hospital (P) Ltd. 23967169
32 Max Medcentre 27158844
33 Meta Chanan Dev, Janak Puri 25554487
34 Metro Hospital & Heart Institute 28558761
35 Moolchand 26832461
36 Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital 27458008, 27253034, 27253039
37 N. S. Hospital 23511692
38 National Chest Institute 26964044
39 National Heart Institute 26415065
40 North Delhi Nursing Home 27422131, 27133787, 27452450
41 Nulife Hospital & Maternity Ctr. 27232646
42 Palm Springs Hospital 25798695
43 Pushpawati Singhania Research Instt. 26222516, 26230042, 26440383
44 Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute 27051011-29
45 Rajput Hospital 25705679
46 Ram Manohar Lohia,, Central Secretariat 23365525
47 Roshanlal Bajaj Memorial Hospital 25737473
48 Safdarjung Hospital 26174144
49 Sahi Hospital 24314086,24319802, 24315845
50 Sanjay Hospital & Maternity Ctr. 25085570, 25085240
51 Sanjeevan Medical Research Ctr.(P) Ltd. 23265515, 23257143, 23257144
52 Sant Parmanand Hospitals, Civil Lines 23981260, 23983920
53 Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Pusa Road 25712389
54 Smt. Sucheta Kriplani 23363728
55 Sondhi Charitable Hospital Society 22250380
56 South Point Hospital 26438932
57 St. Stephens Hospital, Tiz Hazari 23966021/27
58 Sunder Lal Jain Hospital, Ashok Vihar 27119964, 69272211, 24
59 Thapar Hospital 25586221
60 Tirath Ram Shah Hospital 22522425, 23956330
61 Vasant Lok Hospital 26149423, 26149422, 26142730
62 Veeranwali Intl. Hospital 24676380, 24102189, 24676421
63 Vimhans Hospital 26310510, 26310520, 26924300
64 Virmani Hospital 22474748, 22479232
65 Zed Hospital Ltd.

Guest Speaker of the week

Dr. Anil Goyal President DMA

Banner Advertisements

< >

Banner Advertisements

< >

DMA E-Bulletin

DMA NB 10th August Download

Search